Rang

Dos.

Nom et Prénom Code UCI

Temps Final

1

2

ULLRICH Jan GER19731202

001:00:28

2

26

ANDERSSON Michael SWE19670304

001:00:42

3

5

BOARDMAN Christopher GBR19680826

001:01:27

4

39

BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis LAT19760121

001:01:32

5

3

MAURI PRAT Melchior ESP19660408

001:01:47

6

1

HONCHAR Serhiy UKR19700703

001:01:47

7

23

MAIGNAN Gilles FRA19680730

001:01:53

8

13

DEKKER Erik NED19700821

001:02:09

9

17

VOIGT Jens GER19710917

001:02:13

10

4

ZUELLE Alex SUI19680705

001:02:14

11

6

EKIMOV Vjatceslav RUS19660204

001:02:22

12

57

WACKER Eugen KGZ19740417

001:02:28

13

38

TETERIOUK Andrei KAZ19670920

001:02:29

14

11

GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Alvaro ESP19700103

001:02:41

15

9

VELO Marco ITA19740309

001:02:42

16

27

RUMSAS Raimondas LTU19720114

001:02:44

17

7

MOREAU Christophe FRA19710412

001:02:47

18

44

KASPUTIS Arturas LTU19670226

001:02:48

19

8

ZBERG Beat SUI19710510

001:02:50

20

20

MCRAE William Chann USA19711011

001:02:55

21

33

ROESEMS Bert BEL19721014

001:02:56

22

42

O'NEILL Nathan AUS19741123

001:03:07

23

18

VERBRUGGHE Rik BEL19740723

001:03:24

24

12

HVASTIJA Martin SLO19691130

001:03:32

25

19

WOHLBERG Eric CAN19650108

001:03:32

26

49

PRZYDZIAL Piotr POL19740515

001:03:37

27

29

BROZYNA Thomas POL19700919

001:03:44

28

21

IVANOV Ruslan MDA19731218

001:03:47

29

41

RITTSEL Martin SWE19710328

001:04:06

30

32

WIESINGER Florian AUT19760120

001:04:17

31

15

MCGEE Bradley AUS19760224

001:04:20

32

35

HRUSKA Jan CZE19750204

001:04:22

33

10

SANDSTOD Michael DEN19680623

001:04:41

34

16

MATVEYEV Sergiy UKR19750129

001:04:44

35

25

KADLEC Milan CZE19741013

001:04:47

36

45

LEIPHEIMER Levy USA19731024

001:04:56

37

14

MIZOUROV Andrei KAZ19730316

001:05:02

38

22

VOSKAMP Bart NED19680606

001:05:02

39

51

SLOBODNIK Ondrej SVK19761115

001:05:05

40

24

ORTENZI Gian Mario ITA19760624

001:05:39

41

48

AZEVEDO José POR19730919

001:05:50

42

46

FOFONOV Dmitri KAZ19760815

001:05:53

43

47

HASELBACHER René AUT19770915

001:05:58

44

36

NEWTON Christopher GBR19730929

001:05:59

45

30

KIRSIPUU Jann EST19690717

001:06:27

46

53

RNJAKOVIC Mikos YUG19640420

001:06:33

47

43

JOACHIM Benoît LUX19760114

001:06:52

48

31

VALACH Jan SVK19730819

001:07:30

49

34

FILIP Branko SLO19750318

001:07:56

50

40

BESTER Morné RSA19760529

001:08:15

51

56

EL NADY Amar EGY19750604

001:08:29

52

37

KOZLOV Alexandr BLR19730920

001:08:40

53

55

STETS Sergei BLR19790318

001:09:21

54

58

LIKA Ervin ALB19730611

001:10:06

55

52

VANACKER Marc LUX19760329

001:10:55

56

59

MUSAJI Besnik ALB19731229

001:11:42

DNS

50

BONCIUCOV Igor MDA19730316

DNS

28

GEORGE David RSA19760223

DNS

54

KRUSHEVSKIY Sergev UZB19760519

For all the road info you need go visit the official UCI website.